Search Directory: 

Click on a name to view their complete contact information. Print Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Department
Titles
Contact Info
Anderson, Joel Science Science 218-666-5221 x5214
Anderson, Nathan Science
Anderson, Stacie Early Childhood ECSE 218-666-5221 x5100
Betterley, Rachel Specialist Art 218-666-5221 x5400
Black, Bruce Specialist Industrial Ed 218-666-5221 x5404
Briggs, Tifany Elementary Teacher Gr. 5 218-666-5221 x5125
Brunner, Diane Indian Education Indian Education 218-666-5221 x5202
Bryson, Erin Elementary Teacher Gr. 4 218-666-5221 x5116
Burnett, Jennifer Special Education Spec Ed Elem 218-666-5221 x5105
Burton, Elizabeth Indian Education
Carstens, Carrie Specialist Spanish 218-666-5221 x5200
Cherrywell, Amy Science Science 218-666-5221 x5210
Chopp, Becky Elementary Learning Readiness 218-666-5221 x5102
Erickson, Carol Office Staff Site II Secretary 218-666-5221 x5305
Faiman, Mark Social Studies English 218-666-5221 x5203
Falcone, Ellen Elementary Spec Ed Elem 666-5221 x5121
Fazio, David Math Math 218-666-5221 x5215
Flaschberger, Drew Specialist ADAPT 218-666-5221 x5312
Glass, April Elementary Teacher Gr. 2 218-666-5221 x5104
Hajru, Connie Office Staff Site II Secretary 218-666-5221 x5311
Hinrichs, Amanda Math Math 218-666-5221 x5213
Holien, Julie Specialist PE 218-666-5221 x5201
Jirik, John Office Staff Dean 218-666-5221 x5309
Jirik, Kim Office Staff Q Comp 218-666-5221 x5314
Johnson, Debra Elementary Teacher Gr. 3 218-666-5221 x5108
Johnson, Rachel Elementary Teacher Gr. 5 218-666-5221 x5118
King, Anita Food Service Kitchen Staff 218-666-5221 x5315
Kleppe, Will Social Studies History 218-666-5221 x5211
LaVigne, Sue Elementary Teacher Gr. 6 218-666-5221 x5127
LeBeque, Nathaniel Elementary Title I 218-666-5221 x 5111
Limp, Jason Middle School / High School Government 218-666-5221 x5201
McIntyre, Christopher Specialist PE 666-5221 x109
Micholic, Peter Specialist Music/Band 218-666-5221 x5405
Nelson, Amy Elementary Title I 218-666-5221 x5111
Nelson, Teila Health Services Nurse 218-666-5221 x5307
Oian, Jeff Technology Technology Director 507-857-1111
Olson, Debra Food Service Food Service 218-666-5221 x5304
Olson, Kandi Language Arts English 218-666-5221 x5207
Panichi, Jenny Elementary Teacher Gr. 5 218-666-5221 x5226
Parson, Denise Elementary Teacher Gr. 3 218-666-5221 x5110
Pascuzzi, Amanda Specialist Media 218-666-5221 x5205
Pierce, Wendy Health Services Nurse 218-666-5221 x5307
Porter, Ruth Special Education Spec Ed HS 218-666-5221 x5333
Reing, Daniel Elem. Spec. Ed
Roettger, Rachel Specialist Vocal Music 218-666-5221, x5403
Sandberg, Dee Ann Special Education Spec Ed HS 218-666-5221 x5208
Scherf, Jane Elementary Teacher Gr. 2 218-666-5221 x5106
Scherf, Jon Social Studies History 218-666-5221 x5209
Shermer, Karen Office Staff Site 1 Secretary 218-666-5221 x5302
Sopoci, Kristi Specialist Title I 666-5221 x123
Squires, Dan Middle School / High School Coach - Cross Country/Track 218-666-5221, x5514
Stark, Jill Office Staff Counselor 218-666-5221 x5306
Sundquist, Gabrielle Middle School / High School Coach - Volleyball 218-666-5221, x5502
Swenson, Jeani Elementary Teacher Kind. 218-666-5221 x5101
Thiel, Allison Elementary Teacher Gr. 1 218-666-5221 x5107
Thorne-Stanzell, Breann Special Education Spec Ed Elem 218-666-5221 x5111
Tuthill, Heather Elementary Teacher Gr. 4 218-666-5221 x5114
Twedten, Sara English
Udovich, Lori Early Childhood ECFE Parent Educator 218-666-5221 x5102
Uncini, Kylee Elementary Teacher Gr. 1 218-666-5221 x5105
Vukmanich, John Office Staff Principal 218-666-5221, x5301
Wilenius, Beth Elementary Teacher Gr. K 218-666-5221 x5103